National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2017 State California (South)


Miss California Princess SM

Queen Holland Hartpence
Queen 1st Runner Up Adara Ortiz
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sara Leon
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alexa Githens
Queen 4th Runner Up Karynne French
Miss Personality Winner Holland Hartpence
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sara Leon
Best Thank You Note Winner Holland Hartpence
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Lana Hazelton
Most Promising Model Winner Holland Hartpence
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sara Leon
Spirit Award Winner Adara Ortiz
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Karynne French
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ava Steeber
Most Recommendations Ritisha Patra
Best Resume Winner Holland Hartpence
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alexa Githens
Art Contest Winner Lana Hazelton
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Celiena Pimentel
Talent Winner Holland Hartpence
Talent 1st Runner Up Karynne French
Top Model Winner Celiena Pimentel
Top Model 1st Runner Up Alexa Githens
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Sara Leon
Photogenic Winner Holland Hartpence
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Lana Hazelton
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sara Leon
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alexa Githens
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ava Steeber
Casual Wear Winner Holland Hartpence
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Karynne French
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sara Leon
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alexa Githens
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Celiena Pimentel
Cover Girl Sara Leon

Miss California Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Rylee White
Queen 1st Runner Up Sienna Salcedo
Queen 2nd Runner Up Presley Gonor
Queen 3rd Runner Up Blayne Brown
Queen 4th Runner Up Jayden PeCoy
Miss Personality Winner Isabel Johnson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jayden PeCoy
Best Thank You Note Winner Sienna Salcedo
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Presley Gonor
Most Promising Model Winner Blayne Brown
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jayden PeCoy
Spirit Award Winner Blayne Brown
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Nyiah Bollinger
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jacquelyn Schneider
Most Recommendations Niki Jena
Best Resume Winner Sienna Salcedo
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Nyiah Bollinger
Art Contest Winner Niki Jena
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Ashley Dreyer
Talent Winner Jacquelyn Schneider
Talent 1st Runner Up Savannah Prussia
Talent 2nd Runner Up Isabella Michael
Talent 3rd Runner Up Presley Gonor
Talent 4th Runner Up Briana Vazquez
Top Model Winner Rylee White
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sienna Salcedo
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Mika Hernandez
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Blayne Brown
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ashley Dreyer
Photogenic Winner Jayden PeCoy
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Blayne Brown
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Nyiah Bollinger
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kayla Githens
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Briana Vazquez
Casual Wear Winner Blayne Brown
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Rylee White
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Nyiah Bollinger
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jayden PeCoy
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Mika Hernandez
Actress Winner Sienna Salcedo
Actress 1st Runner Up Briana Vazquez
Actress 2nd Runner Up Presley Gonor
Actress 3rd Runner Up Rylee White
Actress 4th Runner Up Isabella Michael

Miss California Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kaysee French
Queen 1st Runner Up Tiffany Hackney
Queen 2nd Runner Up Rachel Presby
Queen 3rd Runner Up Cayla Guili
Queen 4th Runner Up Ana Tovar
Miss Personality Winner Ainsley Anderson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kaysee French
Best Thank You Note Winner Paige Gonor
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Tiffany Hackney
Volunteer Service Winner Ana Tovar
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Giuliana Ventimiglio
Most Promising Model Winner Ana Tovar
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Caylee Lamb
Spirit Award Winner Rachel Presby
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Caylee Lamb
Most Ticket Sales Winner Emaleena Elson
Most Recommendations Elizabeth Udeze
Best Resume Winner Tiffany Hackney
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lilyanna McCurdy
Art Contest Winner Kaysee French
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Tiffany Hackney
Talent Winner Kaysee French
Talent 1st Runner Up Graceyn Hall
Talent 2nd Runner Up Cayla Guili
Talent 3rd Runner Up Marissa Still
Talent 4th Runner Up Skyler Clark
Top Model Winner Timia Cea
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ana Tovar
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Caylee Lamb
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Rachel Presby
Top Model 4th Runner Up Tiffany Hackney
Photogenic Winner Ana Tovar
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Marissa Still
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Caylee Lamb
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Paige Gonor
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Tiffany Hackney
Casual Wear Winner Cayla Guili
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ana Tovar
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Faria Livingstone
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kaysee French
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Caylee Lamb
Actress Winner Paige Gonor
Actress 1st Runner Up Cayla Guili
Actress 2nd Runner Up Graceyn Hall
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ainsley Anderson
Actress 4th Runner Up Ana Tovar
SpokesModel Winner Kaysee French
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Cayla Guili
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Paige Gonor
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Emaleena Elson
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Marissa Still
Cover Girl Elizabeth Udeze

Miss California Junior Teen SM

Queen Lauren Howard
Queen 1st Runner Up Maren Marshall
Queen 2nd Runner Up Iris Zietlow
Queen 3rd Runner Up Halle Thompson
Queen 4th Runner Up Maile Montillano
Miss Personality Winner Maren Marshall
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Keely Young
Best Thank You Note Winner Josephine Cabrera
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Morgan Elston
Academic Achievement Josephine Cabrera
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kate Platten
Volunteer Service Winner Grace Edwards
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Maile Montillano
Most Promising Model Winner Lauren Howard
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Grace Edwards
Spirit Award Winner Iris Zietlow
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kate Platten
Most Ticket Sales Winner Autumn Harabedian
Most Recommendations Josephine Cabrera
Best Resume Winner Grace Edwards
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Maren Marshall
Talent Winner Iris Zietlow
Talent 1st Runner Up Kate Platten
Talent 2nd Runner Up Grace Edwards
Talent 3rd Runner Up Maren Marshall
Talent 4th Runner Up Junia Wilcox
Top Model Winner Lauren Howard
Top Model 1st Runner Up Autumn Harabedian
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Grace Edwards
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kaylee Smoot
Top Model 4th Runner Up Keely Young
Photogenic Winner Autumn Harabedian
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Lauren Howard
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Halle Thompson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Morgan Elston
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Grace Edwards
Casual Wear Winner Kaylee Smoot
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lauren Howard
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Grace Edwards
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Halle Thompson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Keely Young
Actress Winner Morgan Elston
Actress 1st Runner Up Keely Young
Actress 2nd Runner Up Junia Wilcox
SpokesModel Winner Halle Thompson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kaylee Smoot
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Maile Montillano
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Josephine Cabrera
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Lauren Howard

Miss California Teen SM

Queen Annie Lu
Queen 1st Runner Up Serena Sammons
Queen 2nd Runner Up Reagan Poltrock
Queen 3rd Runner Up Erin Lucas
Queen 4th Runner Up Taylor Hartlein
Miss Personality Winner Madeline Longbrake
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Reesa Eliza Artz
Best Thank You Note Winner Taylor Hartlein
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Reagan Poltrock
Academic Achievement Taylor Hartlein
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Olivia Jensen
Volunteer Service Winner Bianka Brannon
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Reesa Eliza Artz
Most Promising Model Winner Riley Hunsucker
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Serena Sammons
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Erin Lucas
Most Ticket Sales Winner Lilly Juarez
Most Recommendations Taylor Hartlein
Best Resume Winner Annie Lu
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Taylor Hartlein
Talent Winner Jenai Wilcox
Talent 1st Runner Up Annie Lu
Talent 2nd Runner Up Serena Sammons
Talent 3rd Runner Up Olivia Jensen
Talent 4th Runner Up Taylor Hartlein
Top Model Winner Jenai Wilcox
Top Model 1st Runner Up Olivia Jensen
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Bianka Brannon
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kathleen Jacob
Top Model 4th Runner Up Erin Lucas
Photogenic Winner Riley Hunsucker
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Erin Lucas
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Serena Sammons
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Madeline Longbrake
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jenai Wilcox
Casual Wear Winner Riley Hunsucker
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Serena Sammons
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Reagan Poltrock
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jenai Wilcox
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Erin Lucas
Actress Winner Jenai Wilcox
Actress 1st Runner Up Kathleen Jacob
Actress 2nd Runner Up Lilly Juarez
Actress 3rd Runner Up Bianka Brannon
SpokesModel Winner Annie Lu
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Taylor Hartlein
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Reesa Eliza Artz
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Zoey Shockley
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Olivia Jensen
State Ambassador Bianka Brannon
Cover Girl Madeline Longbrake

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2019 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.