National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2017 State Florida (North)


Miss Florida Princess SM

Queen Bianca Ruiz
Queen 1st Runner Up Leah Gasperich-Morris
Queen 2nd Runner Up Hayden Williams
Queen 3rd Runner Up Maciah McKnight
Queen 4th Runner Up Gabriella Starling
Miss Personality Winner Leah Gasperich-Morris
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Zoe Van Der Merwe
Best Thank You Note Winner Kaydence Kramer
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Grayce Lankenau
Most Promising Model Winner Arianna Brown
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kaydence Kramer
Spirit Award Winner Arianna Brown
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Bianca Ruiz
Most Ticket Sales Winner Reema Nihalani
Most Recommendations Kaydence Kramer
Best Resume Winner Gabriella Starling
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Arianna Brown
Art Contest Winner Kendall Sheets
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Leah Gasperich-Morris
Talent Winner Kaydence Kramer
Talent 1st Runner Up Reema Nihalani
Top Model Winner Arianna Brown
Top Model 1st Runner Up Reema Nihalani
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Brooklyn Lindall
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Leah Gasperich-Morris
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kaleigh Clayton
Photogenic Winner Arianna Brown
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kaydence Kramer
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alivia Cox
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kaleigh Clayton
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Grayce Lankenau
Casual Wear Winner Gabriella Starling
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Arianna Brown
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Leah Gasperich-Morris
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kaydence Kramer
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Reema Nihalani

Miss Florida Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Ava Weber
Queen 1st Runner Up Mia Gwaltney
Queen 2nd Runner Up Zakyla Smith
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sharlysse Nicole Nelson
Queen 4th Runner Up Ahkira Jones
Miss Personality Winner Makaylin Randolph
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ava Mello
Best Thank You Note Winner Curstin Morrison
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ava Mello
Most Promising Model Winner Sharlysse Nicole Nelson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Makaylin Randolph
Spirit Award Winner Serena Vazquez-Holt
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up McKenzi Alphonse
Most Ticket Sales Winner Makaylin Randolph
Most Recommendations Aniya Williams
Best Resume Winner Caroline Maurer
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Eva Baez
Art Contest Winner Anna Belle Cushing
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Aleeza Lone
Talent Winner Ava Weber
Talent 1st Runner Up Makaylin Randolph
Talent 2nd Runner Up Eva Baez
Talent 3rd Runner Up Mileena Bicknell
Talent 4th Runner Up Anna Belle Cushing
Top Model Winner Amari Leggs
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sharlysse Nicole Nelson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Zakyla Smith
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kenzee Stephenson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Makaylin Randolph
Photogenic Winner Sharlysse Nicole Nelson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Makaylin Randolph
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jordan Labryer
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Arianna Faith Galpo
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Mileena Bicknell
Casual Wear Winner Sharlysse Nicole Nelson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Makaylin Randolph
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Amari Leggs
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mia Gwaltney
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kadence Pierce
Actress Winner Ahkira Jones
Actress 1st Runner Up Sharlysse Nicole Nelson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Anna Belle Cushing
Actress 3rd Runner Up Zakyla Smith
Actress 4th Runner Up Arianna Faith Galpo
Cover Girl Kenzee Stephenson

Miss Florida Pre-Teen SM

Queen Sophie Schaked
Queen 1st Runner Up Bella Ulrich
Queen 2nd Runner Up Avery Sabile
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mileena Ruiz
Queen 4th Runner Up Nekita Regula
Miss Personality Winner Nuria Gonzalez
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sophia Castillo
Best Thank You Note Winner Callie Chiepalich
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Emily Mrvica
Volunteer Service Winner Avery Sabile
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Isabella Stone
Most Promising Model Winner Avery Sabile
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kathy Miller
Spirit Award Winner Nekita Regula
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Charlize Rue
Most Ticket Sales Winner Nyssia Stokes
Most Recommendations Abbigail Grapes
Best Resume Winner Callie Chiepalich
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Bella Ulrich
Art Contest Winner Sophia Castillo
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Angeline Teekpeh
Talent Winner Mileena Ruiz
Talent 1st Runner Up Nekita Regula
Talent 2nd Runner Up Avery Sabile
Talent 3rd Runner Up Charlize Rue
Talent 4th Runner Up Namaiya Smith
Top Model Winner Avery Sabile
Top Model 1st Runner Up Mileena Ruiz
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kathy Miller
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Callie Chiepalich
Top Model 4th Runner Up Madison Sanders
Photogenic Winner Emily Mrvica
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Avery Sabile
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Bella Ulrich
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kathy Miller
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Abbigail Grapes
Casual Wear Winner Avery Sabile
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Charlize Rue
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sophia Castillo
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kathy Miller
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kelyse Watkins
Actress Winner Mileena Ruiz
Actress 1st Runner Up Sophia Castillo
Actress 2nd Runner Up Nuria Gonzalez
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kathy Miller
Actress 4th Runner Up Sydney Ferris
SpokesModel Winner Sophie Schaked
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Nekita Regula
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Nuria Gonzalez
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kathy Miller
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Jada Saunders

Miss Florida Junior Teen SM

Queen Carlisa Ford
Queen 1st Runner Up Tyrah Williams
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alexa Major
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kayla Putzke
Queen 4th Runner Up Trinity Kyles
Miss Personality Winner Delaney Dean
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alexa Major
Best Thank You Note Winner Delaney Dean
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Staci Oxley
Academic Achievement Megan McDilda
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kayla Putzke
Volunteer Service Winner Lauren Sonnier
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Delaney Dean
Most Promising Model Winner Delaney Dean
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alexa Major
Spirit Award Winner Alexis Marshall
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kayla Putzke
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kayla Putzke
Most Recommendations Staci Oxley
Best Resume Winner Alycea Moreno
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Delaney Dean
Talent Winner Charlotte Franklin
Talent 1st Runner Up Kayla Putzke
Talent 2nd Runner Up Delaney Dean
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alexa Major
Talent 4th Runner Up Caitlin Demoss
Top Model Winner Carlisa Ford
Top Model 1st Runner Up Alexa Major
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Tyrah Williams
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Vivian Mitchell
Top Model 4th Runner Up Alexis Marshall
Photogenic Winner Carlisa Ford
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alycea Moreno
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alexa Major
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Delaney Dean
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jennie Cruz
Casual Wear Winner Tyrah Williams
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Delaney Dean
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Micayla Kelley
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jennie Cruz
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alexa Major
Actress Winner Carlisa Ford
Actress 1st Runner Up Alycea Moreno
Actress 2nd Runner Up Trinity Kyles
Actress 3rd Runner Up Delaney Dean
Actress 4th Runner Up Staci Oxley
SpokesModel Winner Carlisa Ford
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Alycea Moreno
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Delaney Dean
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kayla Putzke
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Trinity Kyles

Miss Florida Teen SM

Queen Bryanna Williams
Queen 1st Runner Up Sarah Wayer
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sydney Kinne
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jewelia Bradley
Queen 4th Runner Up McKenna White
Miss Personality Winner McKenna White
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sofia Marquez
Best Thank You Note Winner Bryanna Williams
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sofia Marquez
Academic Achievement Ashley Crews
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Sofia Marquez
Volunteer Service Winner Hannah Westrick
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Ashley Crews
Most Promising Model Winner Rachel Perryman
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up McKenna White
Spirit Award Winner Rachel Perryman
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jewelia Bradley
Most Ticket Sales Winner Armina Farid
Most Recommendations Sarah Wayer
Best Resume Winner Faith Behanna
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ashley Crews
Talent Winner Rachel Perryman
Talent 1st Runner Up Armina Farid
Talent 2nd Runner Up McKenna White
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sundai Bailey
Talent 4th Runner Up Hannah Westrick
Top Model Winner Sarah Wayer
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sydney Kinne
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jennifer Blache
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Allahra Sheppard
Photogenic Winner Rachel Perryman
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Sofia Marquez
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up McKenna White
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jewelia Bradley
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lauren Cook
Casual Wear Winner Bryanna Williams
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Rachel Perryman
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sydney Kinne
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up McKenna White
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Hannah Westrick
Actress Winner Sydney Kinne
Actress 1st Runner Up Rachel Perryman
Actress 2nd Runner Up McKenna White
Actress 3rd Runner Up Hannah Westrick
Actress 4th Runner Up Jade Edmonds
SpokesModel Winner Bryanna Williams
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Sydney Kinne
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Jewelia Bradley
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Rachel Perryman
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Sarah Wayer
Cover Girl Dania Jaquez

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2019 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.