National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2017 State Ohio


Miss Ohio Princess SM

Queen Ianna Gallo
Queen 1st Runner Up Camryn Barna
Queen 2nd Runner Up Emma Rose Fisher
Miss Personality Winner Camryn Barna
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ianna Gallo
Best Thank You Note Winner Ianna Gallo
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Camryn Barna
Most Promising Model Winner Camryn Barna
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ianna Gallo
Spirit Award Winner Emma Rose Fisher
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ianna Gallo
Most Ticket Sales Winner Camryn Barna
Most Recommendations Ianna Gallo
Best Resume Winner Camryn Barna
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ianna Gallo
Art Contest Winner Camryn Barna
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Emma Rose Fisher
Talent Winner Camryn Barna
Top Model 1st Runner Up Camryn Barna
Photogenic Winner Camryn Barna
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ianna Gallo
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ianna Gallo
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Camryn Barna

Miss Ohio Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kaidyn Roberts
Queen 1st Runner Up Natalie Best
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sadie Drozd
Queen 3rd Runner Up Lauren Grace Onderko
Queen 4th Runner Up San'Iah Turnbow
Miss Personality Winner Kaidyn Roberts
Miss Personality 1st Runner up San'Iah Turnbow
Best Thank You Note Winner San'Iah Turnbow
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Roberts
Most Promising Model Winner Natalie Best
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Mila Gelbart
Spirit Award Winner Rhiyanna Smith
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Dariah Howard
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ruby Rinehart
Most Recommendations Sophia Sammons
Best Resume Winner Natalie Best
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Mila Gelbart
Art Contest Winner Dariah Howard
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Rylee Brown
Talent Winner Mila Gelbart
Top Model Winner Natalie Best
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ruby Rinehart
Photogenic Winner Natalie Best
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Mila Gelbart
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kaitlyn Roberts
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up San'Iah Turnbow
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kierstin Roberts
Casual Wear Winner Natalie Best
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Mila Gelbart
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lauren Grace Onderko
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kaidyn Roberts
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up San'Iah Turnbow
Actress Winner Sadie Drozd
Cover Girl Ruby Rinehart

Miss Ohio Pre-Teen SM

Queen Brianna Huff
Queen 1st Runner Up Sydney Gilbert
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mackenzie Lewis
Queen 3rd Runner Up Taylor Small
Queen 4th Runner Up Carmyn Warren
Miss Personality Winner Mackenzie Lewis
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Elektra Davis
Best Thank You Note Winner Brianna Huff
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kyra Ellison
Volunteer Service Winner Lilian Middendorf
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Sydney Gilbert
Most Promising Model Winner Brianna Huff
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Michaela McHenry
Spirit Award Winner Kaliyah Henderson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lindsey Spofford
Most Ticket Sales Winner Brianna Huff
Most Recommendations Dakota Frazier
Best Resume Winner Carmyn Warren
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Mckenzie Mulinex
Art Contest Winner Mavry Maistros
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Nevaeh Dillard
Talent Winner Mckenzie Mulinex
Talent 1st Runner Up Brianna Huff
Talent 2nd Runner Up Nevaeh Dillard
Talent 3rd Runner Up Vanessa Stegg
Talent 4th Runner Up Kristen Sacta
Top Model Winner Brianna Huff
Top Model 1st Runner Up Mckenzie Mulinex
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Aiyana Godar
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Lilian Middendorf
Top Model 4th Runner Up Michaela McHenry
Photogenic Winner Michaela McHenry
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Brianna Huff
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Taylor Small
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Aiyana Godar
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Katelynn Weltlich
Casual Wear Winner Brianna Huff
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sydney Gilbert
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Mckenzie Mulinex
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mackenzie Lewis
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lilian Middendorf
Actress Winner Carmyn Warren
Actress 1st Runner Up Brianna Huff
Actress 3rd Runner Up Lindsey Spofford
SpokesModel Winner Carmyn Warren
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Brianna Huff
State Ambassador Dakota Frazier
Cover Girl Lilian Middendorf

Miss Ohio Junior Teen SM

Queen Katylin Sweeney
Queen 1st Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Queen 2nd Runner Up Julia Jacobs
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jackie Pennington
Queen 4th Runner Up Keeley Goldberg
Miss Personality Winner Madyson Fraime
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Isabel Ruiz-Flint
Best Thank You Note Winner Olivia Willis
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alexis Arehart-McBrayer
Academic Achievement Madyson Fraime
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Faith Mills
Volunteer Service Winner Madyson Fraime
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Crystal Wilson
Most Promising Model Winner Jackie Pennington
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Keeley Goldberg
Spirit Award Winner Crystal Wilson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Caroline Guay
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexis Arehart-McBrayer
Most Recommendations Crystal Wilson
Best Resume Winner Jackie Pennington
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Caroline Guay
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Photogenic Winner Keeley Goldberg
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jackie Pennington
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jessica Jacobs
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Madyson Fraime
Casual Wear Winner Jackie Pennington
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ashley Neal
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Isabel Ruiz-Flint
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jessica Jacobs
Actress 1st Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Actress 2nd Runner Up Isabel Ruiz-Flint
Actress 3rd Runner Up Katylin Sweeney
SpokesModel Winner Isabel Ruiz-Flint
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Katylin Sweeney
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Emily Zawodny

Miss Ohio Teen SM

Queen Kiley Ciroli
Queen 1st Runner Up Alyssa Senek
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lexi Bubenchik
Queen 3rd Runner Up Xavy Perez
Queen 4th Runner Up Gabriel Jackson
Miss Personality Winner Xavy Perez
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Gabriel Jackson
Best Thank You Note Winner Payton Baxter
Academic Achievement Katherine Zhang
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Payton Baxter
Volunteer Service Winner Alyssa Senek
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Gabriel Jackson
Most Promising Model Winner Xavy Perez
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lauren Hindel
Spirit Award Winner Katherine Zhang
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Emma Rousse
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kaylan Dotson
Most Recommendations Payton Baxter
Best Resume Winner Katherine Zhang
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alyssa Senek
Talent Winner Lexi Bubenchik
Talent 1st Runner Up Katherine Zhang
Talent 2nd Runner Up Alyssa Senek
Top Model Winner Lauren Hindel
Photogenic Winner Xavy Perez
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Lauren Hindel
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emma Rousse
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Gabriel Jackson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Katherine Zhang
Casual Wear Winner Xavy Perez
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lexi Bubenchik
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lauren Hindel
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emma Rousse
Actress Winner Alyssa Senek

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2019 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.