National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2017 State Oregon


Miss Oregon Princess SM

Queen Khobi Carter
Queen 1st Runner Up Jasmine Salem
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sophia Sanders
Miss Personality Winner Sophia Sanders
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jasmine Salem
Best Thank You Note Winner Jasmine Salem
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sophia Sanders
Most Promising Model Winner Khobi Carter
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sophia Sanders
Spirit Award Winner Khobi Carter
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sophia Sanders
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jasmine Salem
Most Recommendations Sophia Sanders
Best Resume Winner Khobi Carter
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sophia Sanders
Art Contest Winner Sophia Sanders
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Jasmine Salem
Talent 2nd Runner Up Khobi Carter
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sophia Sanders
Top Model Winner Sophia Sanders
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Khobi Carter
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jasmine Salem
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sophia Sanders
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Khobi Carter
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sophia Sanders
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Salem
State Ambassador Jasmine Salem

Miss Oregon Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Lena Flores
Queen 1st Runner Up Ella Osborne
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mikaia Mellas
Queen 3rd Runner Up Giavanna Tatone
Queen 4th Runner Up Emiley Hadley
Miss Personality Winner Giavanna Tatone
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Emiley Hadley
Best Thank You Note Winner Lena Flores
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kyra Arceneaux
Most Promising Model Winner Mikaia Mellas
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lena Flores
Spirit Award Winner Kyra Arceneaux
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lillia Erhardt
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kyra Arceneaux
Most Recommendations Emiley Hadley
Best Resume Winner Mikaia Mellas
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ella Osborne
Art Contest Winner Kyra Arceneaux
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Lena Flores
Talent Winner Giavanna Tatone
Talent 1st Runner Up Ella Osborne
Talent 4th Runner Up Lena Flores
Top Model 4th Runner Up Lena Flores
Photogenic Winner Mikaia Mellas
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Lena Flores
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emiley Hadley
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Giavanna Tatone
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lillia Erhardt
Casual Wear Winner Mikaia Mellas
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ella Osborne
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lena Flores
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emiley Hadley
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Giavanna Tatone
Actress Winner Lena Flores
Actress 1st Runner Up Mikaia Mellas
Actress 2nd Runner Up Emiley Hadley

Miss Oregon Pre-Teen SM

Queen Deja Fitzwater
Queen 1st Runner Up Isabella Ellsworth
Queen 2nd Runner Up Miella Welch
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alaina McClanen-Clemons
Queen 4th Runner Up Allyssa Wymer
Miss Personality Winner Deja Fitzwater
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Miella Welch
Best Thank You Note Winner Allyssa Wymer
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Deja Fitzwater
Volunteer Service Winner Deja Fitzwater
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Aighlee Alonso
Most Promising Model Winner Deja Fitzwater
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Aighlee Alonso
Spirit Award Winner Alaina McClanen-Clemons
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Miella Welch
Most Ticket Sales Winner Allyssa Wymer
Most Recommendations Miella Welch
Best Resume Winner Isabella Ellsworth
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Deja Fitzwater
Art Contest Winner Miella Welch
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Deja Fitzwater
Talent Winner Alaina McClanen-Clemons
Talent 1st Runner Up Miella Welch
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ilyarah Motley
Talent 3rd Runner Up Aighlee Alonso
Top Model 1st Runner Up Deja Fitzwater
Top Model 4th Runner Up Aighlee Alonso
Photogenic Winner Deja Fitzwater
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Aighlee Alonso
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Isabella Ellsworth
Actress Winner Deja Fitzwater
Actress 4th Runner Up Aighlee Alonso
SpokesModel Winner Deja Fitzwater

Miss Oregon Junior Teen SM

Queen Shayla Montgomery
Queen 1st Runner Up Megan Kindle
Queen 2nd Runner Up Gabriella Felix
Queen 3rd Runner Up Camille Liggins
Queen 4th Runner Up Roy Gannon
Miss Personality Winner Megan Kindle
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Karra Kaiser
Best Thank You Note Winner Karra Kaiser
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Megan Kindle
Academic Achievement Maya Hassenger
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Shayla Montgomery
Volunteer Service Winner Maya Hassenger
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Gabriella Felix
Most Promising Model Winner Shayla Montgomery
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Megan Kindle
Spirit Award Winner Maya Hassenger
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Shayla Montgomery
Most Ticket Sales Winner Shayla Montgomery
Most Recommendations Maya Hassenger
Best Resume Winner Shayla Montgomery
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Camille Liggins
Talent Winner Karra Kaiser
Talent 1st Runner Up Maya Hassenger
Top Model 1st Runner Up Megan Kindle
Top Model 4th Runner Up Shayla Montgomery
Photogenic Winner Shayla Montgomery
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Megan Kindle
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Roy Gannon
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Maya Hassenger
Casual Wear Winner Shayla Montgomery
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Megan Kindle
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Gabriella Felix
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Maya Hassenger
Actress 1st Runner Up Roy Gannon
Actress 3rd Runner Up Karra Kaiser
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Gabriella Felix
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Roy Gannon
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Shayla Montgomery

Miss Oregon Teen SM

Queen Annika Pounds
Queen 1st Runner Up Kyra Walters
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kaitlyn Doherty
Queen 3rd Runner Up Abigail Fellows
Miss Personality Winner Kaitlyn Doherty
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kyra Walters
Best Thank You Note Winner Annika Pounds
Academic Achievement Abigail Fellows
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Annika Pounds
Volunteer Service Winner Kyra Walters
Most Promising Model Winner Kyra Walters
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Abigail Fellows
Spirit Award Winner Abigail Fellows
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kyra Walters
Most Ticket Sales Winner Abigail Fellows
Most Recommendations Kyra Walters
Best Resume Winner Kyra Walters
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Annika Pounds
Talent Winner Annika Pounds
Talent 1st Runner Up Kyra Walters
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kyra Walters
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Abigail Fellows
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kyra Walters
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kyra Walters
Actress 3rd Runner Up Annika Pounds

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2019 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.